Skip to main content
Site Logo

Download QR

Open Free Demat Account!

Join Our 9 Lakh Customers

+91
Headphone
HomeStocksAlldigi Tech Ltd
Alldigi Tech Ltd

Alldigi Tech Ltd

Symbol:ALLDIGI
Small Cap
LTP₹833.2
-15.5 (-1.83%)
No chart data available for selected period

Fundamentals Ratios

Key Valuation Metrics

Market Cap₹1,292.29 Cr
P/E Ratio15.12
P/B Ratio7.32
Industry Ratio17.39
ROE32.76%
EPS (TTM)₹56.08
Dividend Yield7.08%
Book Value₹115.93
Face Value₹10
Sector P/E17.39
Outstanding Shares1.52 Cr
Beta0.77
Market Cap Type- -

Financial Statements

ParticularsMAR 2025MAR 2024MAR 2023MAR 2022
Sales Turnover546.31469.37390.45317.2
Other Income27.676.98.036.45
Total Revenue573.98476.27398.48323.65
Total Expenditure416.34352.93301.81236.93
Operating Profit157.64123.3496.6786.72
Interest4.954.663.882.12
Gross Profit152.69118.6892.7984.6
Depreciation42.6933.5828.2523.45
Profit Before Tax11085.164.5461.15
Tax25.3121.9516.0624.15
Net Profit83.36448.8635.64

About

Managing Director- -
Auditor NameDeloitte Haskins & Sells
Founded1998
Parent OrganizationAlldigi Tech Ltd

Price Summary

Open

₹850

Prev Close

₹848.7

Today's High

₹850

Today's Low

₹825.05

52W High₹1,000
52W Low₹700
Volume7,225
Traded ValueN/A

Shareholding Pattern

Foreign Promoters and Groups
Indian Promoters and Groups
Non-Promoter Institutions
Non-Promoter Non-Institutions

Data as per latest exchange filings*

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about this stock, answered from live data

As of 14 Oct 2026, 3:30 pm, the share price of Alldigi Tech Ltd (ALLDIGI) is ₹833.2 on NSE and BSE.

Disclaimer: The FAQs above are generated based on historical and real-time market data provided by exchanges. This information is for educational purposes only and does not constitute financial advice, buy/sell recommendations, or price targets. Investment in the securities market is subject to market risks. Read all related documents carefully before investing.