Skip to main content
Site Logo

Download QR

Open Free Demat Account!

Join Our 9 Lakh Customers

+91
Headphone
HomeStocksInnovana Thinklabs Ltd
Innovana Thinklabs Ltd

Innovana Thinklabs Ltd

Symbol:INNOVANA
Small Cap
LTP₹296.25
-7.95 (-2.61%)
No chart data available for selected period

Fundamentals Ratios

Key Valuation Metrics

Market Cap₹634.26 Cr
P/E Ratio21.87
P/B Ratio3.69
Industry Ratio18.27
ROE14.00%
EPS (TTM)₹14.04
Dividend Yield- -
Book Value₹83.22
Face Value₹10
Sector P/E18.27
Outstanding Shares2.07 Cr
Beta0.94
Market Cap Type- -

Financial Statements

ParticularsMAR 2025MAR 2024MAR 2023MAR 2022
Sales Turnover103.48100.8179.1957.58
Other Income10.3814.416.934.34
Total Revenue113.99119.2788.8462.54
Total Expenditure47.4159.9650.8632.51
Operating Profit66.5759.2937.9830.03
Interest4.081.81.270.99
Gross Profit62.4957.4936.7129.04
Depreciation7.174.483.962.7
Profit Before Tax55.3253.0132.7526.34
Tax12.9211.36.944.97
Net Profit41.6141.4327.421.47

About

Managing Director- -
Auditor NameAmit Ramakant & Co/Goyal Darda & Company
Founded2015
Parent OrganizationInnovana Thinklabs Ltd

Price Summary

Open

₹300

Prev Close

₹304.2

Today's High

₹309.1

Today's Low

₹295.2

52W High₹524.95
52W Low₹278.35
Volume34,746
Traded ValueN/A

Shareholding Pattern

Foreign Promoters and Groups
Indian Promoters and Groups
Non-Promoter Institutions
Non-Promoter Non-Institutions

Data as per latest exchange filings*

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about this stock, answered from live data

As of 15 Oct 2026, 3:30 pm, the share price of Innovana Thinklabs Ltd (INNOVANA) is ₹296.25 on NSE and BSE.

Disclaimer: The FAQs above are generated based on historical and real-time market data provided by exchanges. This information is for educational purposes only and does not constitute financial advice, buy/sell recommendations, or price targets. Investment in the securities market is subject to market risks. Read all related documents carefully before investing.