Skip to main content
Site Logo

Download QR

Open Free Demat Account!

Join Our 9 Lakh Customers

+91
Headphone
HomeStocksOnemi Technology Solutions Ltd
Onemi Technology Solutions Ltd

Onemi Technology Solutions Ltd

Symbol:KISSHT
Small Cap
LTP₹342.7
-4.1 (-1.18%)
No chart data available for selected period

Fundamentals Ratios

Key Valuation Metrics

Market Cap₹6,122.67 Cr
P/E Ratio19.32
P/B Ratio3.38
Industry Ratio123.25
ROE20.96%
EPS (TTM)₹17.79
Dividend Yield- -
Book Value₹101.9
Face Value₹1
Sector P/E123.25
Outstanding Shares17.81 Cr
Beta0.77
Market Cap Type- -

Financial Statements

ParticularsMAR 2025MAR 2024MAR 2023MAR 2022
Sales Turnover0.00.00.00.0
Other Income0.20.31.470.37
Total Revenue1,352.691,700.31,001.51517.19
Total Expenditure1,113.731,409.98959.69456.16
Operating Profit0.00.00.00.0
Interest199.33102.7683.4425.68
Gross Profit238.97290.3241.8161.03
Depreciation22.722.8817.867.18
Profit Before Tax216.27267.4423.9553.85
Tax39.7395.9943.2240.69
Net Profit160.62197.2927.6762.62

About

Managing Director- -
Auditor NameChokshi & Chokshi LLP
Founded2016
Parent OrganizationOnemi Technology Solutions Ltd

Price Summary

Open

₹346.1

Prev Close

₹346.8

Today's High

₹354.5

Today's Low

₹340

52W High₹388.15
52W Low₹190
Volume6,02,607
Traded ValueN/A

Shareholding Pattern

Foreign Promoters and Groups
Indian Promoters and Groups
Non-Promoter Institutions
Non-Promoter Non-Institutions

Data as per latest exchange filings*

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about this stock, answered from live data

As of 19 Oct 2026, 3:30 pm, the share price of Onemi Technology Solutions Ltd (KISSHT) is ₹342.7 on NSE and BSE.

Disclaimer: The FAQs above are generated based on historical and real-time market data provided by exchanges. This information is for educational purposes only and does not constitute financial advice, buy/sell recommendations, or price targets. Investment in the securities market is subject to market risks. Read all related documents carefully before investing.