Skip to main content
Site Logo

Download QR

Open Free Demat Account!

Join Our 9 Lakh Customers

+91
Headphone
HomeStocksSupreme Holdings & Hospitality Ltd
Supreme Holdings & Hospitality Ltd

Supreme Holdings & Hospitality Ltd

Symbol:SUPREME
Small Cap
LTP₹28.76
-0.73 (-2.48%)
No chart data available for selected period

Fundamentals Ratios

Key Valuation Metrics

Market Cap₹113.85 Cr
P/E Ratio163.67
P/B Ratio0.78
Industry Ratio22.92
ROE0.07%
EPS (TTM)₹0.18
Dividend Yield- -
Book Value₹37.13
Face Value₹10
Sector P/E22.92
Outstanding Shares3.86 Cr
Beta1.1
Market Cap Type- -

Financial Statements

ParticularsMAR 2025MAR 2024MAR 2023MAR 2022
Sales Turnover66.2371.7173.1176.4
Other Income3.556.13.571.53
Total Revenue69.7877.8176.6877.93
Total Expenditure55.5765.5961.9661.85
Operating Profit14.2112.2114.7316.08
Interest0.010.060.010.23
Gross Profit14.212.1514.7215.85
Depreciation0.370.370.410.41
Profit Before Tax13.8311.7814.3115.44
Tax3.483.82.422.37
Net Profit10.517.911.9512.88

About

Managing Director- -
Auditor NameMittal Agarwal & Company/Khyati Shah & Co
Founded1982
Parent OrganizationSupreme Holdings & Hospitality Ltd

Price Summary

Open

₹29.55

Prev Close

₹29.49

Today's High

₹29.99

Today's Low

₹28

52W High₹91.88
52W Low₹28
Volume9,361
Traded ValueN/A

Shareholding Pattern

Foreign Promoters and Groups
Indian Promoters and Groups
Non-Promoter Institutions
Non-Promoter Non-Institutions

Data as per latest exchange filings*

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about this stock, answered from live data

As of 19 Oct 2026, 3:30 pm, the share price of Supreme Holdings & Hospitality Ltd (SUPREME) is ₹28.76 on NSE and BSE.

Disclaimer: The FAQs above are generated based on historical and real-time market data provided by exchanges. This information is for educational purposes only and does not constitute financial advice, buy/sell recommendations, or price targets. Investment in the securities market is subject to market risks. Read all related documents carefully before investing.